Dereck Ramirez

5/6/2022 - Mississippi Thunder Speedway

5/6/2022 - Mississippi Thunder Speedway

Fountain City, WI

Classes

  • Dirt Super Late Models40 entries
    • World of Outlaws - Late Models
  • A Modifieds73 entries
    • USMTS - United States Modified Touring Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Dereck Ramirez

Dereck Ramirez

Woodward, OK

A Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 20 17 3
B Feature 2 1 3 -2
Heat 6 2 2 -
Qualifying 6 16.213 3 3

A Modifieds

40 Laps

A Feature 1Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -
2 2 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -
3 4 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
4 3 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
5 5 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA -
6 7 WIN1 Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
7 8 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
8 9 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
9 10 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
10 14 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 4
11 19 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 8
12 12 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
13 17 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
14 13 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -1
15 15 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -
16 21 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 5
17 20 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 3
18 6 51 Chris Oertel Chris Oertel Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -12
19 25 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 6
20 26 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 6
21 18 89 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -3
22 27 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 5
23 16 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -7
24 23 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -1
25 28 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
26 22 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -4
27 29 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 2
28 30 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 2
29 11 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -18
30 24 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN -6
15 Laps

B Feature 1Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -
2 3 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 1
3 2 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
4 5 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
6 8 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 2
7 4 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -3
8 9 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 1
9 10 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
10 7 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -3
11 15 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 4
12 13 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
13 16 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 3
14 18 16 Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
15 12 15 Steve Bangart Steve Bangart Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI -3
16 17 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 1
17 19 55 Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
18 20 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 2
19 14 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -5
20 11 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN -9
21 21 9X Randall Jonsgaard Randall Jonsgaard Winona, MN Winona, MN -
15 Laps

B Feature 2Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 7
2 7 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 5
3 1 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -2
4 2 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 4
6 5 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
7 11 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 4
8 13 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 5
9 6 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -3
10 3 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI -7
11 18 55M Cory Mahder Cory Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 7
12 15 35B David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 3
13 10 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -3
14 20 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI 6
15 17 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
16 19 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 3
17 14 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -3
18 4 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -14
19 12 22 Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -7
20 16 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -4
15 Laps

B Feature 3Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -
2 3 89 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
3 5 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 2
4 4 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 A Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
6 11 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 5
7 7 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS -
8 2 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -6
9 8 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -1
10 13 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 3
11 17 00S Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO 6
12 10 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA -2
13 14 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 1
14 9 88XXX Randy Klein Randy Klein Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -5
15 15 00 Robby Bunkelman Robby Bunkelman Abbotsford, WI Abbotsford, WI -
16 12 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -4
17 18 18H Michael Hofer Michael Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 1
18 19 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
19 16 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -3
20 20 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 1Simpson Performance Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Chris Oertel Chris Oertel Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -
2 4 WIN1 Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 2
3 3 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -
4 6 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 2
5 2 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS -3
6 7 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 1
7 5 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
8 10 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
9 11 00 Robby Bunkelman Robby Bunkelman Abbotsford, WI Abbotsford, WI 2
10 9 16 Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
11 8 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI -3
8 Laps

Heat 2Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 3
2 3 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 1
3 2 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -1
4 1 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -3
5 9 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 4
6 6 88XXX Randy Klein Randy Klein Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
7 7 15 Steve Bangart Steve Bangart Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI -
8 8 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -
9 10 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 1
10 5 55M Cory Mahder Cory Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -5
11 11 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 3Edelbrock

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 2 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -
3 3 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
4 4 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN -
5 6 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
6 7 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 1
7 9 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 2
8 5 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -3
9 10 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 1
10 8 18H Michael Hofer Michael Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI -2
8 Laps

Heat 4MSD

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
2 4 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 2
3 2 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -1
4 3 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
5 5 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -
6 6 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
7 7 22 Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -
8 10 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 2
9 8 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -1
10 9 55 Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
8 Laps

Heat 5Wrisco Industries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
2 4 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 2
3 2 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -1
4 5 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 1
5 6 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
6 3 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -3
7 8 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 1
8 7 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
9 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
10 9 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -1
8 Laps

Heat 6Wrisco Industries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
2 2 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -
3 1 89 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
4 3 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -1
5 5 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
6 6 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -
7 7 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -
8 8 35B David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
9 10 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 1
10 9 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -1
11 11 9X Randall Jonsgaard Randall Jonsgaard Winona, MN Winona, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 7Wrisco Industries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
2 3 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
3 2 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI -1
4 4 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -
5 7 A Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
6 5 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA -1
7 6 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -1
8 9 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 1
9 8 00S Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO -1
10 10 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 WIN1 Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 15.644
2 11 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 15.768
3 5 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 15.845
4 7 51 Chris Oertel Chris Oertel Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI 15.951
5 8 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 15.957
6 6 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 15.969
7 9 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 15.969
8 10 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI 16.015
9 4 16 Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 16.153
10 3 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16.188
11 2 00 Robby Bunkelman Robby Bunkelman Abbotsford, WI Abbotsford, WI 16.212

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 15.840
2 7 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 16.058
3 6 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 16.137
4 1 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 16.212
5 8 55M Cory Mahder Cory Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 16.256
6 10 88XXX Randy Klein Randy Klein Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 16.416
7 4 15 Steve Bangart Steve Bangart Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 16.541
8 3 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 16.740
9 11 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 16.765
10 2 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 16.765
11 9 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 16.765

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN 15.968
2 7 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16.056
3 5 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 16.104
4 8 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 16.242
5 4 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 16.281
6 10 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 16.324
7 3 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 16.390
8 1 18H Michael Hofer Michael Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 16.404
9 6 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 16.508
10 2 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 16.615

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 15.724
2 4 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 15.827
3 2 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 16.059
4 10 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 16.061
5 1 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 16.207
6 9 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 16.464
7 6 22 Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 16.568
8 3 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 16.622
9 8 55 Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16.645
10 5 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 16.810

Qualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 15.978
2 4 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 16.065
3 6 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 16.086
4 10 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 16.188
5 5 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 16.239
6 2 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 16.337
7 9 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.341
8 8 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 16.378
9 3 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 16.750
10 1 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 16.869

Qualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 15.838
2 5 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 16.032
3 6 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 16.213
4 9 89 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 16.247
5 10 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 16.291
6 3 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 16.419
7 1 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 16.436
8 2 35B David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 16.454
9 4 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 16.604
10 7 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 16.742

Qualifying 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 16.349
2 3 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.396
3 4 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI 16.442
4 7 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 16.449
5 5 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA 16.498
6 8 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 16.564
7 2 A Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 16.585
8 6 00S Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO 16.590
9 1 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 16.594
10 10 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 17.555

Race Stats

  • Events35
  • Wins6
  • Top 518
  • Top 1026
Ramirez Motorsports
Boomtest Well Service
Koda Services
Raw Truck Wash
Woodward Steel
Hughes Racing Chassis
SS Fishing  Rental
Midwest Refrigeration
Cornett Racing Engines
McCartney Welding
Mac Tools
In Memory Jessica Miller
In Loving Memory Alyssa Ramirez
Go Lithium
Swift Springs USA
Sybesma Graphics
Afco Racing
MyRacePass