Dereck Ramirez

3/4/2022 - Rocket Raceway Park

3/4/2022 - Rocket Raceway Park

Petty, TX

$5,000 to win $500 to start Modified Main Event

Classes

  • Douglass Distributing USRA Stock Cars12 entries
  • Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited Modifieds32 entries
  • By-Line Surveying USRA Factory Stock30 entries
  • A Modifieds76 entries
    • USMTS - United States Modified Touring Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Dereck Ramirez

Dereck Ramirez

Woodward, OK

A Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 23 -15
Heat 4 4 2 2
Qualifying 4 14.635 1 8

A Modifieds

40 Laps

A Feature 1Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 13
2 4 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 2
3 13 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 10
4 10 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 6
5 11 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 6
6 15 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 9
7 26 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 19
8 22 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 14
9 9 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
10 18 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 8
11 16 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 5
12 29 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 17
13 17 22B Rick Beebe Rick Beebe Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 4
14 30 2GB Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16
15 12 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -3
16 28 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 12
17 23 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 6
18 19 2G Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 1
19 21 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 2
20 20 12T Tyler Townsend Tyler Townsend Diana, TX Diana, TX -
21 2 82W Jimmie Williams Jimmie Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX -19
22 5 4D Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -17
23 8 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -15
24 1 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -23
25 6 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -19
26 25 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -1
27 7 28B Wendall Bolden Wendall Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -20
28 24 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -4
29 27 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -2
30 3 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -27
15 Laps

B Feature 1Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 1
2 5 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 3
3 4 2G Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 1
4 6 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 3
6 12 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 6
7 9 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
8 10 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 2
9 15 410 Justin McCoy Justin McCoy Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 6
10 14 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 4
11 21 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 10
12 18 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 6
13 13 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
14 7 2GB Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -7
15 20 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 5
16 11 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -5
17 19 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 2
18 22 3C Cary Cullins Cary Cullins Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 4
19 DNF 3 7X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -16
20 DNF 17 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -3
21 DNF 1 12J Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -20
DNS 16 11B Donnie Barnhart Donnie Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -
15 Laps

B Feature 2Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 11
2 4 22B Rick Beebe Rick Beebe Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 2
3 1 12T Tyler Townsend Tyler Townsend Diana, TX Diana, TX -2
4 2 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 4
6 3 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -3
7 13 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 6
8 7 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -1
9 11 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 2
10 17 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 7
11 14 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 3
12 19 1J Matt Jeratowski Matt Jeratowski Madison, SD Madison, SD 7
13 21 101 Tyson Dickson Tyson Dickson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 8
14 DNF 20 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 6
15 DNF 15 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -
16 DNF 5 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -11
17 DNF 10 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -7
18 DNF 8 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA -10
19 DNF 6 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -13
DNS 16 5RX Robby Minten Robby Minten LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -
DNS 18 511 Tanner Barnhart Tanner Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -
15 Laps

B Feature 3Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
2 5 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
3 4 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 1
4 8 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 4
Top 4 transfer
5 11 00S Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO 6
6 6 07H Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS -
7 20 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 13
8 10 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 2
9 14 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 5
10 3 55 Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -7
11 17 99B Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK 6
12 21 44X Bryan Gunwall Bryan Gunwall Brookston, TX Brookston, TX 9
13 DNF 2 18M Wayne Melton Wayne Melton Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -11
14 DNF 9 77 Ronnie Yanacsek Ronnie Yanacsek Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -5
15 DNF 7 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -8
16 DNF 13 53JT Justin Thornton Justin Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -3
17 DNF 16 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -1
18 DNF 12 49JR Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -6
19 DNF 15 7 Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -4
DNS 19 75J Jeremy LaCoe Jeremy LaCoe Lincoln, AR Lincoln, AR -
DNS 18 66X Mike Dillard Mike Dillard McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 1Simpson Performance Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 1
2 4 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 2
3 1 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -2
4 6 22B Rick Beebe Rick Beebe Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 2
5 10 2G Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 5
6 11 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 5
7 3 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -4
8 9 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
9 8 5RX Robby Minten Robby Minten LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -1
10 5 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -5
11 7 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -4
8 Laps

Heat 2Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28B Wendall Bolden Wendall Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
2 1 12T Tyler Townsend Tyler Townsend Diana, TX Diana, TX -1
3 3 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
4 4 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
5 6 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
6 7 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
7 10 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 3
8 9 53JT Justin Thornton Justin Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 1
9 8 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -1
10 5 1J Matt Jeratowski Matt Jeratowski Madison, SD Madison, SD -5
11 11 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
8 Laps

Heat 3Edelbrock

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 2 12J Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -
3 3 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
4 4 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK -
5 5 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA -
6 6 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
7 7 49JR Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -
8 8 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -
9 9 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -
10 11 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
11 10 101 Tyson Dickson Tyson Dickson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
8 Laps

Heat 4MSD

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 1
2 4 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 2
3 1 55 Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -2
4 6 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 2
5 5 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
6 3 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -3
7 10 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 3
8 7 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -1
9 9 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -
10 8 75J Jeremy LaCoe Jeremy LaCoe Lincoln, AR Lincoln, AR -2
11 11 44X Bryan Gunwall Bryan Gunwall Brookston, TX Brookston, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 5Wrisco Industries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
2 4 82W Jimmie Williams Jimmie Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 2
3 3 18M Wayne Melton Wayne Melton Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -
4 5 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
5 8 07H Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 3
6 7 77 Ronnie Yanacsek Ronnie Yanacsek Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
7 10 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 3
8 6 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -2
9 9 99B Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK -
10 11 511 Tanner Barnhart Tanner Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 1
11 2 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -9
8 Laps

Heat 6Wrisco Industries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -
2 4 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
3 2 7X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
4 6 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 2
5 3 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -2
6 5 00S Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO -1
7 7 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
8 8 410 Justin McCoy Justin McCoy Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -
9 10 7 Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 1
10 9 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -1
11 11 3C Cary Cullins Cary Cullins Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 7Wrisco Industries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -
2 4 4D Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
3 5 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 2
4 6 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 2
5 8 2GB Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
6 2 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -4
7 9 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 2
8 7 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -1
9 10 11B Donnie Barnhart Donnie Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 1
10 3 66X Mike Dillard Mike Dillard McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -7

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 15.082
2 5 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 15.098
3 2 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 15.154
4 4 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 15.261
5 7 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 15.269
6 3 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 15.310
7 9 22B Rick Beebe Rick Beebe Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 15.398
8 10 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 16.868
9 11 5RX Robby Minten Robby Minten LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX 19.373
10 1 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 19.373
11 8 2G Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 19.373

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 14.851
2 3 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 14.901
3 2 28B Wendall Bolden Wendall Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 14.929
4 4 12T Tyler Townsend Tyler Townsend Diana, TX Diana, TX 14.939
5 7 1J Matt Jeratowski Matt Jeratowski Madison, SD Madison, SD 14.957
6 9 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 15.072
7 8 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 15.109
8 11 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX 15.159
9 5 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.206
10 10 53JT Justin Thornton Justin Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 15.287
11 6 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 15.350

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 14.621
2 5 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 14.687
3 7 12J Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 14.745
4 8 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.910
5 4 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA 14.970
6 9 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 14.986
7 3 49JR Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 15.010
8 6 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 15.082
9 10 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 15.120
10 2 101 Tyson Dickson Tyson Dickson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 15.200
11 11 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 15.245

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 14.635
2 10 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 14.799
3 3 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 14.922
4 4 55 Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 14.979
5 11 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 15.038
6 8 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 15.069
7 7 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 15.173
8 1 75J Jeremy LaCoe Jeremy LaCoe Lincoln, AR Lincoln, AR 15.339
9 5 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 15.355
10 6 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 15.596
11 2 44X Bryan Gunwall Bryan Gunwall Brookston, TX Brookston, TX 16.035

Qualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 82W Jimmie Williams Jimmie Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 14.479
2 2 18M Wayne Melton Wayne Melton Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 14.714
3 5 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 14.716
4 4 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 14.733
5 3 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 14.923
6 8 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 15.041
7 1 77 Ronnie Yanacsek Ronnie Yanacsek Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 15.093
8 10 07H Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 15.113
9 7 99B Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK 15.265
10 9 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 15.453
11 11 511 Tanner Barnhart Tanner Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 15.479

Qualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 14.473
2 8 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 14.690
3 9 7X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 14.697
4 3 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 14.744
5 5 00S Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO 14.771
6 2 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 14.908
7 4 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 14.919
8 7 410 Justin McCoy Justin McCoy Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 15.025
9 11 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 15.055
10 1 7 Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 15.117
11 10 3C Cary Cullins Cary Cullins Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 15.749

Qualifying 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 4D Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 14.489
2 2 66X Mike Dillard Mike Dillard McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 14.593
3 10 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 14.616
4 1 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 14.724
5 6 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 14.735
6 3 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 14.739
7 9 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 14.836
8 8 2GB Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 15.022
9 5 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 15.134
10 4 11B Donnie Barnhart Donnie Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 15.693

Race Stats

  • Events35
  • Wins6
  • Top 518
  • Top 1026
Ramirez Motorsports
Boomtest Well Service
Koda Services
Raw Truck Wash
Woodward Steel
Hughes Racing Chassis
SS Fishing  Rental
Midwest Refrigeration
Cornett Racing Engines
McCartney Welding
Mac Tools
In Memory Jessica Miller
In Loving Memory Alyssa Ramirez
Go Lithium
Swift Springs USA
Sybesma Graphics
Afco Racing
MyRacePass