Dereck Ramirez

9/21/2023 - Deer Creek Speedway

9/21/2023 - Deer Creek Speedway

Spring Valley, MN

$3,000 to win $300 to start USMTS Main Event

Classes

  • USRA B-Mods76 entries
  • A Modifieds81 entries
    • USMTS - United States Modified Touring Series

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Dereck Ramirez

Dereck Ramirez

Woodward, OK

A Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 5 -3
Heat 3 6 3 3
Qualifying A 16.392 3 37

A Modifieds

35 Laps

A Feature 1Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
2 6 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 4
3 10 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 7
4 8 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 4
5 2 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -3
6 7 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 1
7 12 24J Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 5
8 9 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
9 15 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 6
10 13 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 3
11 11 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -
12 16 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 4
13 18 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 5
14 14 K9 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL -
15 27 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 12
16 26 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 10
17 19 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 2
18 17 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK -1
19 23 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 4
20 20 27 Don Gerritsen Jr Don Gerritsen Jr Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
21 21 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -
22 25 12M Nick Murgic Nick Murgic Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 3
23 30 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 7
24 5 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls , WI River Falls , WI -19
25 28 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 3
26 DNF 24 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK -2
27 DNF 22 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN -5
28 DNF 4 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -24
29 DNF 29 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
30 DNF 3 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -27
15 Laps

B Feature 1Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 3
2 2 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
3 1 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -2
Top 3 transfer
4 9 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 5
5 11 1 Blake Arndt Blake Arndt Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 6
6 8 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 2
7 6 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
8 7 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -1
9 3 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -6
10 10 R Ron Ver Beek Ron Ver Beek Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
11 14 18 Michael Hofer Michael Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 3
12 15 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
13 13 6T7 Brian Albrecht Brian Albrecht Winona, MN Winona, MN -
14 DNF 5 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -9
15 DNF 12 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -3
DNS 17 2SS Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -
DNS 18 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -
DNS 16 24 Manuel Williams Sr Manuel Williams Sr Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -
15 Laps

B Feature 2Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
2 3 27 Don Gerritsen Jr Don Gerritsen Jr Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 1
3 2 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 98 Kevin Stoa Kevin Stoa Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN 1
5 4 4RJ Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -1
6 13 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 7
7 6 10B Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
8 9 55 Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK 1
9 14 3 Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA Fertile, IA 5
10 7 7S Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -3
11 10 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -1
12 11 33 Joe Ludemann Joe Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -1
13 15 4S Craig Shaw Craig Shaw Dexter, MN Dexter, MN 2
14 DNF 8 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI -6
DNS 12 15J Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
DNS 16 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -
15 Laps

B Feature 3Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK -
2 3 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 1
3 7 12M Nick Murgic Nick Murgic Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 4
Top 3 transfer
4 17 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 13
5 5 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -
6 6 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -
7 2 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN -5
8 9 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN 1
9 11 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 2
10 8 88 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -2
11 16 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 5
12 10 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
13 13 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -
14 14 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN -
15 12 17W Ryan Wiome Ryan Wiome Center City, MN Center City, MN -3
16 DNF 15 23 Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -1
17 DNF 4 90 Steve Wetzstein Steve Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -13
15 Laps

B Feature 4Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -
2 5 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
3 2 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
5 6 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
6 15 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS 9
7 8 88XXX Randy Klein Randy Klein Buffalo, ND Buffalo, ND 1
8 7 24M Manuel Williams II Manuel Williams II Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -1
9 9 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -
10 12 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 2
11 11 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
12 14 98M Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 2
13 13 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -
14 10 23B Brett Bumgardner Brett Bumgardner Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA -4
15 DNF 3 2G Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -12
DNS 16 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 1Simpson Performance Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
2 5 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
3 4 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
4 6 K9 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 2
5 10 2G Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 5
6 8 7S Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 2
7 11 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI 4
8 7 15J Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
9 9 18 Michael Hofer Michael Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI -
10 3 2SS Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -7
11 2 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -9
8 Laps

Heat 2Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 2
2 1 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK -1
3 2 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -1
4 6 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
5 8 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 3
6 5 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -1
7 7 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -
8 10 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 2
9 9 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -
10 4 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -6
8 Laps

Heat 3Edelbrock

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK -
2 5 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 3
3 6 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 3
4 2 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -2
5 3 88 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -2
6 7 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN 1
7 10 88XXX Randy Klein Randy Klein Buffalo, ND Buffalo, ND 3
8 9 23B Brett Bumgardner Brett Bumgardner Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA 1
9 8 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -1
10 4 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS -6
8 Laps

Heat 4Wieland Metals

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -
2 5 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls , WI River Falls , WI 3
3 6 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 3
4 2 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
5 3 24M Manuel Williams II Manuel Williams II Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -2
6 4 R Ron Ver Beek Ron Ver Beek Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -2
7 9 55 Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK 2
8 7 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -1
9 8 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
10 10 98M Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 5VP Race Fuels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
2 1 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -1
3 2 4RJ Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -1
4 6 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 2
5 3 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -2
6 5 10B Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
7 7 1 Blake Arndt Blake Arndt Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -
8 8 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
DNS 9 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
DNS 10 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 6Boomtest Well Services

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 3
2 6 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 4
3 3 90 Steve Wetzstein Steve Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -
4 7 27 Don Gerritsen Jr Don Gerritsen Jr Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 3
5 5 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -
6 1 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -5
7 2 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -5
8 9 33 Joe Ludemann Joe Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 1
9 8 3 Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA Fertile, IA -1
10 10 24 Manuel Williams Sr Manuel Williams Sr Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 7Chevrolet Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
2 5 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 3
3 6 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 3
4 3 98 Kevin Stoa Kevin Stoa Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN -1
5 4 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -1
6 10 12M Nick Murgic Nick Murgic Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 4
7 7 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -
8 8 6T7 Brian Albrecht Brian Albrecht Winona, MN Winona, MN -
9 9 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN -
DNS 2 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 8Collins Bros. Towing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 1
2 3 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
3 5 24J Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 2
4 4 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
5 6 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 1
6 10 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 4
7 1 17W Ryan Wiome Ryan Wiome Center City, MN Center City, MN -6
8 7 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -1
9 8 23 Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -1
10 9 4S Craig Shaw Craig Shaw Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -1
2 Laps

Qualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 35 K9 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 16.202
2 11 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.375
3 40 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 16.392
4 9 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 16.428
5 5 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16.445
6 22 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 16.486
7 28 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 16.523
8 39 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls , WI River Falls , WI 16.547
9 8 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 16.559
10 23 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 16.573
11 34 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS 16.575
12 33 R Ron Ver Beek Ron Ver Beek Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.576
13 1 2SS Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 16.583
14 37 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 16.615
15 10 88 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 16.616
16 7 24M Manuel Williams II Manuel Williams II Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 16.621
17 24 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 16.635
18 26 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 16.644
19 27 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 16.663
20 14 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.678
21 25 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 16.688
22 36 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK 16.688
23 19 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK 16.721
24 21 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 16.724
25 16 15J Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 16.757
26 32 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 16.771
27 2 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN 16.777
28 31 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 16.803
29 17 7S Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 16.830
30 38 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 16.836
31 13 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 16.846
32 18 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.951
33 20 18 Michael Hofer Michael Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 17.000
34 30 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 17.011
35 3 23B Brett Bumgardner Brett Bumgardner Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA 17.048
36 29 55 Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK 17.060
37 41 2G Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 17.074
38 6 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 17.090
39 15 88XXX Randy Klein Randy Klein Buffalo, ND Buffalo, ND 17.275
40 12 98M Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 17.632
41 4 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI 17.926
2 Laps

Qualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 27 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 16.137
2 19 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 16.195
3 26 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 16.264
4 12 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 16.266
5 14 10B Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16.268
6 22 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 16.284
7 28 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 16.296
8 4 24J Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 16.299
9 30 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.348
10 10 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 16.414
11 7 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 16.421
12 31 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 16.461
13 33 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.481
14 6 90 Steve Wetzstein Steve Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 16.489
15 38 98 Kevin Stoa Kevin Stoa Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN 16.492
16 15 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 16.516
17 36 4RJ Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 16.586
18 5 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 16.613
19 13 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 16.623
20 9 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 16.651
21 23 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 16.663
22 40 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 16.737
23 20 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 16.738
24 35 17W Ryan Wiome Ryan Wiome Center City, MN Center City, MN 16.779
25 29 1 Blake Arndt Blake Arndt Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 16.785
26 18 27 Don Gerritsen Jr Don Gerritsen Jr Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 16.806
27 2 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 16.821
28 8 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 16.859
29 16 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 16.869
30 24 3 Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA Fertile, IA 16.899
31 11 6T7 Brian Albrecht Brian Albrecht Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.955
32 39 23 Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 17.095
33 34 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 17.099
34 32 33 Joe Ludemann Joe Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 17.414
35 21 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN 17.432
36 17 4S Craig Shaw Craig Shaw Dexter, MN Dexter, MN 17.908
37 1 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 27.648
38 37 24 Manuel Williams Sr Manuel Williams Sr Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 27.648
DQ 25 12M Nick Murgic Nick Murgic Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 16.373
DQ 3 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.526

Upcoming Events

Race Stats

  • Events22
  • Wins0
  • Top 53
  • Top 1011
Ramirez Motorsports
Boomtest Well Service
Koda Services
Raw Truck Wash
Woodward Steel
Hughes Racing Chassis
SS Fishing  Rental
Midwest Refrigeration
Cornett Racing Engines
McCartney Welding
Mac Tools
In Memory Jessica Miller
In Loving Memory Alyssa Ramirez
Go Lithium
Swift Springs USA
Sybesma Graphics
Afco Racing
MyRacePass